Confirmed users
514
edits
(→Specific areas: Improved table) |
(→Rooms in other languages: Table) |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
== Rooms in other languages == | == Rooms in other languages == | ||
= | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |||
! Description !! Language !! Address !! Visit using chat.mozilla.org !! Note | |||
|- | |||
| Deutschsprachige Mozilla-Community || German || #mozilla.de:mozilla.org || [https://chat.mozilla.org/#/room/#mozilla.de:mozilla.org] || | |||
|- | |||
| Deutschsprachiger Firefox-Chat || German || #firefox.de:mozilla.org || [https://chat.mozilla.org/#/room/#firefox.de:mozilla.org] || | |||
|- | |||
| Alles rund um Common Voice auf Deutsch || German || #common-voice-de:mozilla.org || [https://chat.mozilla.org/#/room/#common-voice-de:mozilla.org] || | |||
|- | |||
| Lithuanian l10n community || Lithuanian || #l10n-lt:mozilla.org || [https://chat.mozilla.org/#/room/#l10n-lt:mozilla.org] || | |||
|- | |||
| French-speaking community wiki page || French || || || [https://github.com/mozfr/besogne/wiki/Matrix] | |||
|- | |||
| Spanish-speaking community / Canal para hispanohablantes || Spanish || #mozilla-hispano:mozilla.org || [https://matrix.to/#/#mozilla-hispano:mozilla.org ] || | |||
|- | |||
| Spanish community (Spain) / Canal enfocado en España || Spanish || #spain:mozilla.org || [https://matrix.to/#/#spain:mozilla.org ] || | |||
|} | |||