1,268
edits
(→Known studies/experiments: adding Android experiments) |
(→Known/Trending issues(s): adding bug1968872) |
||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Android || Unexpected client auth certificate request dialogs || [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1966033 bug1966033] || Fix will land in version 140 | | Android || Unexpected client auth certificate request dialogs || [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1966033 bug1966033] || Fix will land in version 140 | ||
|- | |||
| Android || spacebar and backspace working abnormaly in google search bar || [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1968872 bug1968872] || Investigating | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits