Support/Firefox143: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Firefox Desktop content update: fixing table structure
(→‎Release notes: update the site to firefox.com)
(→‎Firefox Desktop content update: fixing table structure)
Line 104: Line 104:
|-
|-
|'''Description:'''
|'''Description:'''
|colspan="2"|
|colspan="2"|Link Previews for Windows and MacOS
|-
|-
|'''Content request:'''
|'''Content request:'''
Line 119: Line 119:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!colspan="3"|Taskbar Tabs (win only)
!colspan="3"|Taskbar Tabs (win only)
|-
|'''Description:'''
|colspan="2"|New article for the Taskbar Tabs feature
|-
|'''Content request:'''
|colspan="2"|[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1983340]
|-
|'''KB article:'''
|TBD
|New article
|}
{| class="wikitable"
!colspan="3"|
|-
|-
|'''Description:'''
|'''Description:'''
1,288

edits

Navigation menu