canmove, Confirmed users
6,441
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| moz2-master | | moz2-master | ||
| Medium-High (hurts a lot when graph server goes down) | | Medium-High (hurts a lot when graph server goes down) | ||
| Ready to land | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|474297}} | |||
| Upload en-US builds with upload target/post_upload.py | |||
| moz2-master | |||
| Medium | |||
| Ready to land | | Ready to land | ||
| reconfig | | reconfig | ||