ReleaseEngineering:BuildbotMasterChanges: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
| moz2-master
| moz2-master
| Medium-High (hurts a lot when graph server goes down)
| Medium-High (hurts a lot when graph server goes down)
| Ready to land
| reconfig
|-
| {{bug|474297}}
| Upload en-US builds with upload target/post_upload.py
| moz2-master
| Medium
| Ready to land
| Ready to land
| reconfig
| reconfig
canmove, Confirmed users
6,441

edits

Navigation menu