canmove, Confirmed users
6,441
edits
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| moz2-master production | | moz2-master production | ||
| Low | | Low | ||
| | | Landed, needs reconfig | ||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|478876}} | |||
| hourly build symbol upload | |||
| moz2-master production | |||
| Medium | |||
| Landed, needs reconfig | |||
| reconfig | | reconfig | ||
|} | |} | ||