Confirmed users
1,059
edits
| Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
== Message Reader == | == Message Reader == | ||
== Preferences == | == [[Thunderbird:Preferences|Preferences]] == | ||
'''Icons''' | |||
{| class="fullwidth-table" | |||
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Name''' | |||
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Size''' | |||
| style="background:#efefef" | '''State''' | |||
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Milestone''' | |||
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Status''' | |||
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Comments''' | |||
|- | |||
| General | |||
| 32x32 | |||
| normal | |||
| [[Thunderbird:Thunderbird_3.0b3|b3]] | |||
| <font color="orange">in progress</font> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Display | |||
| 32x32 | |||
| normal | |||
| [[Thunderbird:Thunderbird_3.0b3|b3]] | |||
| <font color="orange">in progress</font> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Composition | |||
| 32x32 | |||
| normal | |||
| [[Thunderbird:Thunderbird_3.0b3|b3]] | |||
| <font color="orange">in progress</font> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Junk | |||
| 32x32 | |||
| normal | |||
| [[Thunderbird:Thunderbird_3.0b3|b3]] | |||
| <font color="red">not started</font> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Security | |||
| 32x32 | |||
| normal | |||
| [[Thunderbird:Thunderbird_3.0b3|b3]] | |||
| <font color="orange">in progress</font> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Attachments | |||
| 32x32 | |||
| normal | |||
| [[Thunderbird:Thunderbird_3.0b3|b3]] | |||
| <font color="orange">in progress</font> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Advanced | |||
| 32x32 | |||
| normal | |||
| [[Thunderbird:Thunderbird_3.0b3|b3]] | |||
| <font color="orange">in progress</font> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
= Supported Themes = | = Supported Themes = | ||