184
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Summary | ! Summary | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 71: | Line 63: | ||
| CSS parser diagnostics should escape unprintable characters | | CSS parser diagnostics should escape unprintable characters | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{nbug|446670}} | |||
| Unable to select Checkbox, Radio and Select form elements in designMode=true in FireFox 3.x | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{nbug|372498}} | |||
| [reflow branch] Right padding is missing in the scroll view | |||
| potential ambiguity in CSS2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits