610
edits
(Added Conrad Volle) |
(Added Dr CN Ravi Kumar) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| [http://www.conradvolle.com/ Conrad Volle] | | [http://www.conradvolle.com/ Conrad Volle] | ||
| Pascal Finette | | Pascal Finette | ||
| Presented on open education at [http://nyc.openeverything.us/ Open | | Presented on open education at [http://nyc.openeverything.us/ Open EverythingNYC 2009] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.sjce.ac.in/dep_compuscience.htm Dr CN Ravi Kumar] | |||
| Srirang Doddihal | |||
| Interested in introducing open source into [http://www.sjce.ac.in/ SJCE] curriculum | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits