SwedishMeetup: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
(Created page with '{| class="messagebox standard-talk" style="text-align:center; border:0px;" | http://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/4/4c/Flag_of_Sweden.svg/168px-Flag_of_Sweden.svg....')
 
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
| http://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/4/4c/Flag_of_Sweden.svg/168px-Flag_of_Sweden.svg.png
| http://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/4/4c/Flag_of_Sweden.svg/168px-Flag_of_Sweden.svg.png
|-
|-
| <font size="6">'''Mozilla Swedish Meetup'''</font>  
| <font size="6">'''Mozilla Swedish Community Meetup'''</font>  
|-
|-
|<font size="4">Tuesday, June 2nd, 2009</font>
|<font size="4">Tuesday, June 2nd, 2009</font>
|-
|<font size="4">17:00 to 22:00</font>
|-
|-
|}<noinclude>
|}<noinclude>
Confirmed users
3,233

edits

Navigation menu