Confirmed users
283
edits
Lukasblakk (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| landed | | landed | ||
| '''restart''' (requires buildbot update) | | '''restart''' (requires buildbot update) | ||
|- | |||
| {{bug|473259}} /buildbotcustom/unittest/steps.py : update the rest of the code after bug 468023 | |||
| (Ev1a) Sync' Mochitest and Reftest: summarizeLog() and evaluateCommand() | |||
| production-master, etc | |||
| low-medium | |||
| ready for un-backout | |||
| reconfig | |||
|} | |} | ||