canmove, Confirmed users
2,850
edits
ChrisCooper (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| landed | | landed | ||
| '''restart''' (requires buildbot update) | | '''restart''' (requires buildbot update) | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 43: | Line 36: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | ||
|- | |||
| In production | |||
| 20090527 1434 PDT | |||
| {{bug|473259}} /buildbotcustom/unittest/steps.py : update the rest of the code after bug 468023 | |||
| (Ev1a) Sync' Mochitest and Reftest: summarizeLog() and evaluateCommand() | |||
| production-master, etc | |||
| low-medium | |||
| re-landed | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |- | ||
| In production | | In production | ||