Confirmed users
4,293
edits
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | In production | |||
| rowspan=2 | 20090604 2309 PDT | |||
| {{bug|493957}} | |||
| automation config for 3.5 Preview (b99) | |||
| production-master | |||
| high | |||
| landed | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|493637}} | |||
| l10n-changesets for 3.5 Preview (b99) | |||
| production-master | |||
| high | |||
| landed | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |- | ||
| In production | | In production | ||