ReleaseEngineering:BuildbotMasterChanges: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 20: Line 20:
| low
| low
| landed
| landed
| restart
|-
|-
| {{bug|473259}} /buildbotcustom/unittest/steps.py : update the rest of the code after bug 468023
| {{bug|473259}} /buildbotcustom/unittest/steps.py : update the rest of the code after bug 468023
Line 26: Line 27:
| low-medium
| low-medium
| ready for 2nd un-backout...
| ready for 2nd un-backout...
| reconfig
|-
| {{bug|495610}}
| Clean up whitespace in factory.py
| production-master (already on staging)
| low
| landed
| reconfig
| reconfig
|}
|}
Confirmed users
4,293

edits

Navigation menu