Confirmed users
4,293
edits
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| low | | low | ||
| landed | | landed | ||
| restart | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|473259}} /buildbotcustom/unittest/steps.py : update the rest of the code after bug 468023 | | {{bug|473259}} /buildbotcustom/unittest/steps.py : update the rest of the code after bug 468023 | ||
| Line 26: | Line 27: | ||
| low-medium | | low-medium | ||
| ready for 2nd un-backout... | | ready for 2nd un-backout... | ||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|495610}} | |||
| Clean up whitespace in factory.py | |||
| production-master (already on staging) | |||
| low | |||
| landed | |||
| reconfig | | reconfig | ||
|} | |} | ||