canmove, Confirmed users
6,441
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | ||
|- | |||
| In production | |||
| 20090605 13:30 PDT | |||
| {{bug|493957}} | |||
| Backout dummy tag patch and bump for 3.5b99build2 | |||
| production-master | |||
| high | |||
| landed | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |- | ||
| In production | | In production | ||