Confirmed users
4,293
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | In production | |||
| rowspan=2 | 20090607 1955 PDT | |||
| {{bug|493957}} | |||
| fix references to 3.1b4 in automation config for 3.5b99 | |||
| production-master | |||
| high | |||
| landed | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|494325}} | |||
| setup bm-xserve11 for production | |||
| production-master | |||
| low | |||
| landed | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |- | ||
| In production | | In production | ||