canmove, Confirmed users
6,441
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| low-medium | | low-medium | ||
| ready for 2nd un-backout... | | ready for 2nd un-backout... | ||
| reconfig | | reconfig | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 50: | Line 43: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | ||
|- | |||
| In production | |||
| 20090609 9:40am PDT | |||
| {{bug|495610}} | |||
| Clean up whitespace in factory.py | |||
| production-master (already on staging) | |||
| low | |||
| landed | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 | In production | | rowspan=2 | In production | ||