ReleaseEngineering:BuildbotMasterChanges: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 27: Line 27:
| low-medium
| low-medium
| ready for 2nd un-backout...
| ready for 2nd un-backout...
| reconfig
|-
| {{bug|495610}}
| Clean up whitespace in factory.py
| production-master (already on staging)
| low
| landed
| reconfig
| reconfig
|}
|}
Line 50: Line 43:
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required'''
|-
| In production
| 20090609 9:40am PDT
| {{bug|495610}}
| Clean up whitespace in factory.py
| production-master (already on staging)
| low
| landed
| reconfig
|-
|-
| rowspan=2 | In production
| rowspan=2 | In production
canmove, Confirmed users
6,441

edits

Navigation menu