Confirmed users
2,456
edits
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| production-master | | production-master | ||
| medium | | medium | ||
| ready to land | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|492808}} | |||
| Improve clobber messages | |||
| production-master | |||
| low | |||
| ready to land | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|497691}} | |||
| Fix quoting on Tinderboxprint statements | |||
| production-master | |||
| low | |||
| ready to land | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|448047}} | |||
| Fix symbol unpacking, and have talos print out which slave is running | |||
| talos-master | |||
| low | |||
| ready to land | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|496510}} | |||
| Sendchange to Talos should include revision | |||
| production-master | |||
| low | |||
| ready to land | | ready to land | ||
| reconfig | | reconfig | ||