canmove, Confirmed users
6,441
edits
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | ||
|- | |||
| In production | |||
| 20090612 0515 PDT | |||
| {{bug|497721}} | |||
| config bumps for 3.5rc1 | |||
| production-master | |||
| high | |||
| landed | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |||
| In production | |||
| 20090612 0515 PDT | |||
| {{bug|493637}} | |||
| updated l10n-changesets for 3.5rc1 | |||
| production-master | |||
| high | |||
| landed | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |||
| In production | |||
| 20090612 0515 PDT | |||
| {{bug|497778}} | |||
| use L10N_SLAVES for release builds | |||
| production-master | |||
| high | |||
| landed | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |- | ||
| In production | | In production | ||