Confirmed users
4,293
edits
(→Previous changes: Fx3.5 rc2 build1 config) |
|||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | In production | |||
| rowspan="2" | 20091616 1809 PDT | |||
| {{bug|498701}} | |||
| relauto config for Fx 3.5rc2 build1 | |||
| production-master | |||
| high | |||
| landed | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|498757}} | |||
| update l10n-changesets for Fx 3.5rc2 build1 | |||
| production-master | |||
| high | |||
| landed | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |- | ||
| In production | | In production | ||