canmove, Confirmed users
6,441
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | ||
|- | |||
| In production, then backed out. | |||
| 20090617 1000 PDT | |||
| {{bug|498701}} | |||
| comment out config file bumps for ReleaseUpdatesFactory so we can re-run | |||
| production-master | |||
| high | |||
| landed | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |- | ||
| In production | | In production | ||