canmove, Confirmed users
2,850
edits
Lukasblakk (talk | contribs) |
ChrisCooper (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| '''Person''' | | '''Person''' | ||
| '''Notes''' | | '''Notes''' | ||
|- | |||
| June 22, 2009 - June 26, 2009 (EST) | |||
| Chris Cooper (coop) | |||
| [[ReleaseEngineering:Sheriffing:Notes:2009-06-22 | Notes]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| June 15, 2009 - June 19, 2009 (PST) | | June 15, 2009 - June 19, 2009 (PST) | ||