canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,798
edits
MarkFinkle (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
MarkFinkle (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
| b3? | | b3? | ||
| done! | | done! | ||
|- | |||
| make form-filling easier | |||
| {{bug|486184}} | |||
| vivien | |||
| large | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1.0 | |||
| patch to review (mfinkle)<br>pushed to next sprint | |||
|- | |||
| notification bar per tab | |||
| {{bug|453470}} | |||
| vivien | |||
| medium | |||
| <br> | |||
| 1.0 | |||
| patch to review (mfinkle)<br>pushed to next sprint | |||
|} | |} | ||