canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,798
edits
MarkFinkle (talk | contribs) |
MarkFinkle (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| 1.0 | | 1.0 | ||
| waiting for tilecache | | waiting for tilecache | ||
|- | |||
| Use border-image for buttons | |||
| {{bug|508586}} | |||
| mfinkle | |||
| small | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1.0- | |||
| patch for review (gavin) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| visual inidication of new tab opening | | visual inidication of new tab opening | ||