Mobile/Fennec/Sprints: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 66: Line 66:
| 1.0  
| 1.0  
| waiting for tilecache
| waiting for tilecache
|-
| Use border-image for buttons
| {{bug|508586}}
| mfinkle
| small
| 1
| 1.0-
| patch for review (gavin)
|-
|-
| visual inidication of new tab opening  
| visual inidication of new tab opening  
canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,798

edits

Navigation menu