187
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mail config from ISP (Tb3) || [[Thunderbird:Autoconfiguration:Security_review_FetchConfigFromISP|unscheduled]] || Ben Bucksch || | | Mail config from ISP (Tb3) || [[Thunderbird:Autoconfiguration:Security_review_FetchConfigFromISP|unscheduled]] || Ben Bucksch || | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 22: | Line 19: | ||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
! feature || review date || who || review comments | ! feature || review date || who || review comments | ||
|- | |||
| HTML5 PushState API || [[Firefox 3.6/PushState_Security_Review|2009-08-27]] | |||
|| Justin Lebar || sicking | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Geolocation || [[Firefox3.1/Geolocation_Security_Review|2008-Nov-3]] || Dougt || [[Firefox3.1/Geolocation_Security_Review#Review_Comments|comments]] | |Geolocation || [[Firefox3.1/Geolocation_Security_Review|2008-Nov-3]] || Dougt || [[Firefox3.1/Geolocation_Security_Review#Review_Comments|comments]] | ||
edits