213
edits
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| 1.9.2 | | 1.9.2 | ||
| First review done, next patch coming. | | First review done, next patch coming. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Firefox/Projects/about:support]] | |||
| cbartley | |||
| TBD | |||
| Create an in-content about:support page that support can use to help users with problems. | |||
| ??????? | |||
| 1.9.3 (1.9.2?) | |||
| Getting up to speed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits