Firefox/Projects: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 134: Line 134:
| 1.9.2  
| 1.9.2  
| First review done, next patch coming.
| First review done, next patch coming.
|-
| [[Firefox/Projects/about:support]]
| cbartley
| TBD
| Create an in-content about:support page that support can use to help users with problems.
| ???????
| 1.9.3 (1.9.2?)
| Getting up to speed.
|-
|-
|}
|}
213

edits

Navigation menu