61
edits
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
! STATUS | ! STATUS | ||
! Difficulty | ! Difficulty | ||
|- | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Education/Projects/ProcessingForTheWeb/Tasks/initialization initialization] | |||
| All the required code to get a 3D context ready for rendering. | |||
| [http://asalga.wordpress.com asalga] | |||
| | |||
| Difficult | |||
|- | |- | ||
| curve() | | curve() | ||
| Line 66: | Line 73: | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Education/Projects/ProcessingForTheWeb/Tasks/box box()] | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Education/Projects/ProcessingForTheWeb/Tasks/box box()] | ||
| And here. | | And here. | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Difficult | | Difficult | ||
edits