Education/Projects/ProcessingForTheWeb/Tasks: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 57: Line 57:
! STATUS
! STATUS
! Difficulty
! Difficulty
|-
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Education/Projects/ProcessingForTheWeb/Tasks/initialization initialization]
| All the required code to get a 3D context ready for rendering.
| [http://asalga.wordpress.com asalga]
|
| Difficult
|-
|-
| curve()  
| curve()  
Line 66: Line 73:
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Education/Projects/ProcessingForTheWeb/Tasks/box box()]  
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Education/Projects/ProcessingForTheWeb/Tasks/box box()]  
| And here.  
| And here.  
| [http://asalga.wordpress.com asalga]
|  
|  
|  
| Difficult
| Difficult
61

edits

Navigation menu