Firefox/Projects: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 58: Line 58:
| the future  
| the future  
| Mockups complete, ready to start gathering feedback.
| Mockups complete, ready to start gathering feedback.
|-
| [[Firefox/Projects/Reduce Places Views Overhead|Reduce Places Views Overhead]]
| Mano
| mak
| <br>
| 20/09/2009
| 1.9.2
| Landed on trunk and 1.9.2. Working on treeviews paging.
|-
|-
| [[Firefox/Projects/Tab_Matches_in_Awesomebar|Tab Matches In Awesomebar]]<br><br>
| [[Firefox/Projects/Tab_Matches_in_Awesomebar|Tab Matches In Awesomebar]]<br><br>
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,088

edits

Navigation menu