213
edits
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| 1.9.3<br> | | 1.9.3<br> | ||
| Getting started with design. Landed old code cleanup bug 516940.<br> | | Getting started with design. Landed old code cleanup bug 516940.<br> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Firefox/Projects/Unbreak RSS|Unbreak RSS]] <br><br> | |||
| cbartley<br> | |||
| TBD<br> | |||
| RSS preview is difficult to maintain (C++), privileged (and hence a risk), etc. Make it better.<br> | |||
| TBD<br> | |||
| 1.9.3<br> | |||
| Initial investigation<br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits