660
edits
Johnjbarton (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Johnjbarton (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/index.php?title=Firebug/WeeklyUpdates/2009-10-20 10/20/2009] || 684 || 204 || 417 || 173 || 1009 | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/index.php?title=Firebug/WeeklyUpdates/2009-10-20 10/20/2009] || 684 || 204 || 417 || 173 || 1009 | ||
|- | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/index.php?title=Firebug/WeeklyUpdates/2009-11-09 11/09/2009] || 644 || 207 || 366 || 152 || 1109 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits