User:Clouserw/AMOFrontendSupport: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
mNo edit summary
Line 44: Line 44:
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade
|-
! Fx 2
| bgcolor="#ffe303" | B-Grade
| bgcolor="#ffe303" | B-Grade
| bgcolor="#ffe303" | B-Grade
| bgcolor="#ffe303" | B-Grade
| bgcolor="#ffe303" | B-Grade
| bgcolor="#ffe303" | B-Grade
|-
|-
! Safari 4  
! Safari 4  
Line 101: Line 93:
| <br>  
| <br>  
| bgcolor="#ffe303" | B-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ffe303" | B-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ffe303" | B-Grade
| bgcolor="#ffe303" | B-Grade
| <br>
| <br>
|-
! IE 7
| <br>
| <br>
| bgcolor="#ffe303" | B-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ffe303" | B-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ffe303" | B-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ffe303" | B-Grade  
Line 129: Line 113:
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade
|-
! Fx 2
| bgcolor="#ffe303" | B-Grade
| bgcolor="#ffe303" | B-Grade
| bgcolor="#ffe303" | B-Grade
| bgcolor="#ffe303" | B-Grade
| bgcolor="#ffe303" | B-Grade
| bgcolor="#ffe303" | B-Grade
|-
|-
! Safari 4  
! Safari 4  
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
1,737

edits

Navigation menu