canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
4,747
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|Dan Witte | |Dan Witte | ||
|Dev: complete <br>QA: 0% | |Dev: complete <br>QA: 0% | ||
|- | |||
|Module Blocklisting | |||
|Specs | |||
|{{bug|524904}}, {{bug|519357}} | |||
|QA: tchung, hskupin | |||
|vlad, bsmedberg | |||
|Dev: in-progress <br>QA: 0% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||