QA/Firefox3.6/TestPlan: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
Line 89: Line 89:
|Dan Witte
|Dan Witte
|Dev: complete <br>QA: 0%
|Dev: complete <br>QA: 0%
|-
|Module Blocklisting
|Specs
|{{bug|524904}}, {{bug|519357}}
|QA: tchung, hskupin
|vlad, bsmedberg
|Dev: in-progress <br>QA: 0%
|-
|-
|}
|}
canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
4,747

edits

Navigation menu