canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
4,747
edits
| Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
|tchung, tomcat | |tchung, tomcat | ||
|Seems to be Fx3.5.5. Need to reproduce the data starting with [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=528798#c28 comment #28]. | |Seems to be Fx3.5.5. Need to reproduce the data starting with [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=528798#c28 comment #28]. | ||
|- | |||
|xx | |||
| Crash [@ js_GetGCThingTraceKind] | |||
|{{Bug|427718}} | |||
| | |||
|henrik | |||
|No steps to reproduce yet. Investigation of crash reports. | |||
|} | |} | ||