CrashKill/QA: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
173 bytes removed ,  23 November 2009
Line 277: Line 277:
| Henrik
| Henrik
|Still not able to reproduce. Waiting for input of affected users. There are 3 dupes so I hope to get that information.
|Still not able to reproduce. Waiting for input of affected users. There are 3 dupes so I hope to get that information.
|-
|xx
|Firefox 3.6b1 Crash Report [ @xul.dll@0x435a81 ]
|{{Bug|526224}}
|3.6
| ?
|marcia
|Will work on trying to repro. Crashes seem to primarily be on Win 7 and Win Vista
|-
|-
|xx
|xx
canmove, Confirmed users
7,108

edits

Navigation menu