660
edits
Johnjbarton (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Johnjbarton (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/index.php?title=Firebug/WeeklyUpdates/2009-11-17 11/17/2009] || 646 || 205 || 365 || 153 || 1097 | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/index.php?title=Firebug/WeeklyUpdates/2009-11-17 11/17/2009] || 646 || 205 || 365 || 153 || 1097 | ||
|- | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/index.php?title=Firebug/WeeklyUpdates/2009-11-24 11/24/2009] || 628 || 185 || 336 || 135 || 1071 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits