canmove, Confirmed users
7,108
edits
| Line 356: | Line 356: | ||
| | | | ||
|MarcoZ | |MarcoZ | ||
|Surkov fixed, and I reviewed, and it went in on Monday (11/30) so the b5pre builds should show an improvement. | |Surkov fixed, and I reviewed, and it went in on Monday (11/30) so the b5pre builds should show an improvement. | ||
|- | |||
|xx | |||
| Crash [@ NormalizeColor ] | |||
|{{Bug|532141}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|marcia | |||
|Spun off of {{id=529734}} since timeless indicates the fix is different. | |||
|} | |} | ||