Releases: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No change in size ,  1 December 2009
no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Scheduled Release Date'''  
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Scheduled Release Date'''  
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Links'''
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Links'''
|-
| Firefox 3.0.15 -> 3.5.5 MU
| December 1
| [[Releases/Firefox 3.0.15 MU/BuildNotes|Build]], [[Releases/Firefox 3.0.15 MU/Test Plan|QA]]
|-
|-
| [[Releases/Thunderbird 3.0rc2|Thunderbird 3.0 RC2]]
| [[Releases/Thunderbird 3.0rc2|Thunderbird 3.0 RC2]]
Line 44: Line 40:
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Release Date'''
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Release Date'''
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Links'''
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Links'''
|-
| Firefox 3.0.15 -> 3.5.5 MU
| December 1
| [[Releases/Firefox 3.0.15 MU/BuildNotes|Build]], [[Releases/Firefox 3.0.15 MU/Test Plan|QA]]
|-
|-
| [[Releases/Firefox 3.6b4|Firefox 3.6 Beta 4]]  
| [[Releases/Firefox 3.6b4|Firefox 3.6 Beta 4]]  
1,457

edits

Navigation menu