Confirmed users
428
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2006/03/07 || 0.1 || first draft | | 2006/03/07 || 0.1 || first draft | ||
|- | |||
| 2006/03/20 || 0.2 || adjustments to the change ownership section | | 2006/03/20 || 0.2 || adjustments to the change ownership section | ||
|} | |} | ||