Mobile/Projects: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 20: Line 20:
| [[Mobile/Projects/FormAutoComplete | details]]
| [[Mobile/Projects/FormAutoComplete | details]]
|-
|-
| Orientation detection on N900
| Orientation detection
| {{bug|541015}}  
| {{bug|541015}}  
| mfinkle  
| mfinkle  
| [[Mobile/Projects/PortraitMode_Maemo | details]]
| [[Mobile/Projects/PortraitMode| details]]
|-
| Orientation detection on WinMo
| [[Mobile/Projects/PortraitMode_WinMo | details]]
|-
| Portrait mode layout bugs
| [[Mobile/Projects/PortraitMode | details]]
|-
|-
| Session restore  
| Session restore  
canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,798

edits

Navigation menu