Firefox/Projects: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 146: Line 146:
| 1.9.3
| 1.9.3
| {{:Firefox/Projects/Async_Places_containers}}
| {{:Firefox/Projects/Async_Places_containers}}
|-
| Print preview in a separate window
| rflint
|
| Remove the fragile XBL binding and create a separate XUL document
|
| 1.9.3
| Basic implementation working; cruft removal and refinement in progress.
|-
|-
| [[Firefox/Projects/Action based on update xml after app update|Action based on update xml after app update]]
| [[Firefox/Projects/Action based on update xml after app update|Action based on update xml after app update]]
Line 230: Line 222:
|   
|   
|  
|  
|
|-
| Print preview in a separate window
| rflint
|
| Remove the fragile XBL binding and create a separate XUL document
|
| 1.9.3
|  
|  
|}
|}
190

edits

Navigation menu