190
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| 1.9.3 | | 1.9.3 | ||
| {{:Firefox/Projects/Async_Places_containers}} | | {{:Firefox/Projects/Async_Places_containers}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Firefox/Projects/Action based on update xml after app update|Action based on update xml after app update]] | | [[Firefox/Projects/Action based on update xml after app update|Action based on update xml after app update]] | ||
| Line 230: | Line 222: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Print preview in a separate window | |||
| rflint | |||
| | |||
| Remove the fragile XBL binding and create a separate XUL document | |||
| | |||
| 1.9.3 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits