Releases: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No change in size ,  3 March 2010
→‎Upcoming Releases: Moving Tb2.0.0.24 to monday per agreement with dveditz and abillings
mNo edit summary
(→‎Upcoming Releases: Moving Tb2.0.0.24 to monday per agreement with dveditz and abillings)
Line 14: Line 14:
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Scheduled Release Date'''  
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Scheduled Release Date'''  
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Links'''
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Links'''
|-
| [[Releases/Thunderbird 3.1b1|Thunderbird 3.1 Beta 1]]
| March 9
| [[Releases/Thunderbird 3.1b1/BuildNotes|Build]], [[Releases/Thunderbird 3.1b1/Test Plan|QA]]
|-
|-
| [[Releases/Thunderbird 2.0.0.24|Thunderbird 2.0.0.24]]  
| [[Releases/Thunderbird 2.0.0.24|Thunderbird 2.0.0.24]]  
| March 12
| March 15
| [[Releases/Thunderbird 2.0.0.24/BuildNotes|Build]], [[Releases/Thunderbird 2.0.0.24/Test Plan|QA]]
| [[Releases/Thunderbird 2.0.0.24/BuildNotes|Build]], [[Releases/Thunderbird 2.0.0.24/Test Plan|QA]]
|-
|-
Line 22: Line 26:
| TBD
| TBD
| [[SeaMonkey:Release_Process:1.1.19|Build]]
| [[SeaMonkey:Release_Process:1.1.19|Build]]
|-
| [[Releases/Thunderbird 3.1b1|Thunderbird 3.1 Beta 1]]
| March 9
| [[Releases/Thunderbird 3.1b1/BuildNotes|Build]], [[Releases/Thunderbird 3.1b1/Test Plan|QA]]
|-
|-
| [[Releases/Firefox 3.0.19|Firefox 3.0.19]]  
| [[Releases/Firefox 3.0.19|Firefox 3.0.19]]  
Confirmed users
4,293

edits

Navigation menu