Confirmed users
4,293
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Upcoming Releases: Moving Tb2.0.0.24 to monday per agreement with dveditz and abillings) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Scheduled Release Date''' | | style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Scheduled Release Date''' | ||
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Links''' | | style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Links''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Releases/Thunderbird 3.1b1|Thunderbird 3.1 Beta 1]] | |||
| March 9 | |||
| [[Releases/Thunderbird 3.1b1/BuildNotes|Build]], [[Releases/Thunderbird 3.1b1/Test Plan|QA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Releases/Thunderbird 2.0.0.24|Thunderbird 2.0.0.24]] | | [[Releases/Thunderbird 2.0.0.24|Thunderbird 2.0.0.24]] | ||
| March | | March 15 | ||
| [[Releases/Thunderbird 2.0.0.24/BuildNotes|Build]], [[Releases/Thunderbird 2.0.0.24/Test Plan|QA]] | | [[Releases/Thunderbird 2.0.0.24/BuildNotes|Build]], [[Releases/Thunderbird 2.0.0.24/Test Plan|QA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 22: | Line 26: | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| [[SeaMonkey:Release_Process:1.1.19|Build]] | | [[SeaMonkey:Release_Process:1.1.19|Build]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Releases/Firefox 3.0.19|Firefox 3.0.19]] | | [[Releases/Firefox 3.0.19|Firefox 3.0.19]] | ||