Mobile/Projects: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Cleared WInMo stuff
(Cleared WInMo stuff)
Line 45: Line 45:
| <link>
| <link>
|-
|-
| Touch friendly about:config
| Touch friendly about:config (FIXED)
| {{bug|540009}}  
| {{bug|540009}}  
| vingtetun  
| vingtetun  
Line 94: Line 94:
| stechz, vingtetun
| stechz, vingtetun
| [[Mobile/Projects/ScrollUnderlyingBrowser|details]]
| [[Mobile/Projects/ScrollUnderlyingBrowser|details]]
|-
| Determine font sizes for WinMo
| {{bug|}}
| mfinkle, blassey
| [[Mobile/Projects/WinMoFonts|details]]
|-
| Figure out WinMo Menubar
| {{bug|}}
| madhava, blassey
| [[Mobile/Projects/WinMoMenubar|details]]
|-
|-
| Automatically check for add-on updates  
| Automatically check for add-on updates  
49

edits

Navigation menu