Webdev:Releases: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Scheduled Release Date'''  
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Scheduled Release Date'''  
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Links'''
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Links'''
|-
| AMO 5.10.3<br>
| May 13
| <br>
|-
|-
| [http://tinyurl.com/socorro-1-6-3 Socorro 1.6.3]  
| [http://tinyurl.com/socorro-1-6-3 Socorro 1.6.3]  
Line 21: Line 17:
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|-
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?quicksearch=OPEN+product%3Asupport+milestone%3A1.5.4.1 SUMO 1.5.4.1/2.0.4]
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?quicksearch=OPEN+product%3Asupport+milestone%3A1.5.4.1 SUMO 1.5.4.1/2.0.4]  
| May 20  
| May 20  
| <br>
| <br>
Line 37: Line 33:
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239);" | '''Release Date'''  
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239);" | '''Release Date'''  
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239);" | '''Links'''
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239);" | '''Links'''
|-
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239);" | AMO&nbsp;5.10.3
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239);" | May 13
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239);" |
|-
|-
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239);" | SUMO 1.5.4/2.0 <br>  
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239);" | SUMO 1.5.4/2.0 <br>  
Confirmed users
9,511

edits

Navigation menu