Confirmed users
9,511
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Scheduled Release Date''' | | style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Scheduled Release Date''' | ||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Links''' | | style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Links''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://tinyurl.com/socorro-1-6-3 Socorro 1.6.3] | | [http://tinyurl.com/socorro-1-6-3 Socorro 1.6.3] | ||
| Line 21: | Line 17: | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?quicksearch=OPEN+product%3Asupport+milestone%3A1.5.4.1 SUMO 1.5.4.1/2.0.4] | | [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?quicksearch=OPEN+product%3Asupport+milestone%3A1.5.4.1 SUMO 1.5.4.1/2.0.4] | ||
| May 20 | | May 20 | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| Line 37: | Line 33: | ||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239);" | '''Release Date''' | | style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239);" | '''Release Date''' | ||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239);" | '''Links''' | | style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239);" | '''Links''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239);" | AMO 5.10.3 | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239);" | May 13 | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239);" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239);" | SUMO 1.5.4/2.0 <br> | | style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239);" | SUMO 1.5.4/2.0 <br> | ||