Releases: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
134 bytes added ,  21 May 2010
Line 122: Line 122:
| March 16
| March 16
| [[SeaMonkey:Release_Process:1.1.19|Build]]
| [[SeaMonkey:Release_Process:1.1.19|Build]]
|-
| ''Firefox 3.5.8 -> Firefox 3.6 Major Update''
| March 11
|
|-
| ''Firefox 3.0.19 -> Firefox 3.6 Major Update''
| March 11
|
|-
|-
|-
| [[Releases/Thunderbird 3.1b1|Thunderbird 3.1 Beta 1]]
| [[Releases/Thunderbird 3.1b1|Thunderbird 3.1 Beta 1]]
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
3,599

edits

Navigation menu