124
edits
No edit summary |
(Update Camino third-party code) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Test suite | | Test suite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Breakpad | | rowspan=2 | Breakpad | ||
| /toolkit/crashreporter/google-breakpad | | /toolkit/crashreporter/google-breakpad | ||
| [http://mxr.mozilla.org/mozilla-central/source/toolkit/crashreporter/google-breakpad/COPYING 3-clause BSD] | | [http://mxr.mozilla.org/mozilla-central/source/toolkit/crashreporter/google-breakpad/COPYING 3-clause BSD] | ||
| [http://code.google.com/p/google-breakpad/ Website], [http://code.google.com/p/google-breakpad/issues/list Bugs] | | rowspan=2 | [http://code.google.com/p/google-breakpad/ Website], [http://code.google.com/p/google-breakpad/issues/list Bugs] | ||
| Firefox, Thunderbird, SeaMonkey | | Firefox, Thunderbird, SeaMonkey | ||
|- | |||
| /camino/google-breakpad | |||
| [http://mxr.mozilla.org/camino/source//google-breakpad/COPYING 3-clause BSD] | |||
| Camino | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bsdiff | | bsdiff | ||
| Line 68: | Line 72: | ||
| Gecko XXXInAllCases? | | Gecko XXXInAllCases? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Growl | | rowspan=2 | Growl | ||
| /toolkit/components/alerts/src/mac/growl | | /toolkit/components/alerts/src/mac/growl | ||
| [http://mxr.mozilla.org/mozilla-central/source/toolkit/components/alerts/src/mac/growl/license.txt 3-clause BSD] | | [http://mxr.mozilla.org/mozilla-central/source/toolkit/components/alerts/src/mac/growl/license.txt 3-clause BSD] | ||
| [http://growl.info/ Website], [http://growl.info/reportabug.php Bugs] | | rowspan=2| [http://growl.info/ Website], [http://growl.info/reportabug.php Bugs] | ||
| Firefox, Thunderbird | | Firefox, Thunderbird | ||
|- | |||
| /camino/growl | |||
| [http://mxr.mozilla.org/camino/source/growl/License.txt 3-clause BSD] | |||
| Camino | |||
|- | |- | ||
| gssapi.h | | gssapi.h | ||
| Line 157: | Line 165: | ||
| [http://sourceforge.net/projects/libpng/ Website], [http://sourceforge.net/tracker/?group_id=5624 Bugs] | | [http://sourceforge.net/projects/libpng/ Website], [http://sourceforge.net/tracker/?group_id=5624 Bugs] | ||
| Gecko | | Gecko | ||
|- | |||
| MAAttachedWindow | |||
| /camino/src/extensions/MAAttachedWindow.h camino/src/extensions/MAAttachedWindow.mm | |||
| [http://mxr.mozilla.org/camino/source/src/extensions/MAAttachedWindow.h 3-clause BSD] | |||
| [http://mattgemmell.com/source/ Website] | |||
| Camino | |||
|- | |- | ||
| MochiKit | | MochiKit | ||
| Line 196: | Line 210: | ||
| Sparkle | | Sparkle | ||
| /camino/sparkle | | /camino/sparkle | ||
| [http://mxr.mozilla.org/camino/source/sparkle/License.txt MIT] | | [http://mxr.mozilla.org/camino/source/sparkle/License.txt MIT] | ||
| [http://sparkle.andymatuschak.org/ Website], [https://launchpad.net/sparkle/+filebug/ Bugs] | | [http://sparkle.andymatuschak.org/ Website], [https://launchpad.net/sparkle/+filebug/ Bugs] | ||
| Camino | | Camino | ||
edits