Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
4,925
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| Gecko | | Gecko | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HTML | | HTML parser | ||
| / | | /parser/html | ||
| | | [http://hg.mozilla.org/projects/htmlparser/file/tip/LICENSE.txt MIT] | ||
| | | Our [http://hg.mozilla.org/projects/htmlparser/ htmlparser repo] is 'upstream' | ||
| Gecko | |||
|- | |||
| HTML5lib | |||
| /parser/htmlparser/tests/mochitest/html5lib_tree_dat*.txt | |||
| [http://mxr-test.konigsberg.mozilla.org/mozilla-central/source/parser/htmlparser/tests/mochitest/html5lib_license.txt MIT] | |||
| [http://code.google.com/p/html5lib/ Website], [http://code.google.com/p/html5lib/issues/list Bugs] | |||
| Test suite | | Test suite | ||
|- | |- | ||