ThirdPartyCode: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
css3-namespace tests
No edit summary
(css3-namespace tests)
Line 53: Line 53:
|  
|  
| Build system
| Build system
|-
| css3-namespace test suite
| /layout/reftests/css-namespace/
| [http://www.w3.org/Consortium/Legal/2008/03-bsd-license 3-clause BSD]
| [http://www.w3.org/Style/CSS/Test/CSS3/Namespace/current/ Website]
| tests
|-
|-
| dtoa
| dtoa
canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
1,334

edits

Navigation menu