Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,088
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
| July 2010 | | July 2010 | ||
| IN FLIGHT. Have removed jQuery dependency, working now on integration with trunk. See Bug 572889. | | IN FLIGHT. Have removed jQuery dependency, working now on integration with trunk. See Bug 572889. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Firefox/Projects/AddonUI|Addon UI]] | |||
| Dietrich, Boriss | |||
| | |||
| July 2010 | |||
| IN FLIGHT. Spec'd, currently implementing. | |||
|} | |} | ||