946
edits
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P1 || M1 || Account Manager service || {{bug|571413}} || | | P1 || M1 || Account Manager service || {{bug|571413}} || | ||
|- | |||
| P1 || M1 || Realm detection engine || {{bug|571411}} || | | P1 || M1 || Realm detection engine || {{bug|571411}} || | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 60: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P1 || M1 || Username + password forms: sign in/sign out || {{bug|571414}} || | | P1 || M1 || Username + password forms: sign in/sign out || {{bug|571414}} || | ||
|- | |||
| P1 || M2 || Username + password forms: registration || {{bug|571418}} || | | P1 || M2 || Username + password forms: registration || {{bug|571418}} || | ||
|- | |||
| P1 || M2 || HTTP Auth: sign in/sign out || - || | | P1 || M2 || HTTP Auth: sign in/sign out || - || | ||
|- | |||
| P2 || M3 || HTTP Auth: registration || - || | | P2 || M3 || HTTP Auth: registration || - || | ||
|- | |||
| P1 || M2 || OpenID: connect/disconnect || - || | | P1 || M2 || OpenID: connect/disconnect || - || | ||
|- | |||
| P2 || M2 || Proprietary federated: connect/disconnect || - || | | P2 || M2 || Proprietary federated: connect/disconnect || - || | ||
|- | |||
| P3 || M2 || OAuth: connect/disconnect || - || | | P3 || M2 || OAuth: connect/disconnect || - || | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 79: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P1 || M3 || Synth realm API for addons || || | | P1 || M3 || Synth realm API for addons || || | ||
|- | |||
| P3 || M3 || Synth realm demo add-on, Fb support || || | | P3 || M3 || Synth realm demo add-on, Fb support || || | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits