ThirdPartyCode: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
added libvpx (webm)
m (Fixed table row misalignment)
(added libvpx (webm))
Line 196: Line 196:
| [http://mxr.mozilla.org/mozilla-central/source/modules/libimg/png/LICENSE libpng license]
| [http://mxr.mozilla.org/mozilla-central/source/modules/libimg/png/LICENSE libpng license]
| [http://sourceforge.net/projects/libpng/ Website], [http://sourceforge.net/tracker/?group_id=5624 Bugs]
| [http://sourceforge.net/projects/libpng/ Website], [http://sourceforge.net/tracker/?group_id=5624 Bugs]
| Gecko
|-
| libvpx
| /media/libvpx
| [http://mxr.mozilla.org/mozilla-central/source/media/libvpx/LICENSE Google VP8 license]
| [http://www.webmproject.org/ Website], [http://code.google.com/p/webm/issues Bugs]
| Gecko
| Gecko
|-
|-

Navigation menu