Releases/Firefox 4b2/Test Plan:Feature Area Testing: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 41: Line 41:
| gmontagu
| gmontagu
| ''Completed''.  
| ''Completed''.  
|-
| Tabbed Browsing
| gmontagu
| ''Completed in Win''
|-
| Session Restore
| Tester
| ''in progress/completed''
|-
|-
| Feedback (Test Pilot + Input) <br> Install on top interactions
| Feedback (Test Pilot + Input) <br> Install on top interactions
| Tomcat
| Tomcat
| ''in progress/completed''
|-
| Add-Ons Manager
| Tester
| ''in progress/completed''
| ''in progress/completed''
|-
|-
Confirmed users
375

edits

Navigation menu